• Tunis-TUNISIAPh : 216 71 862 302
  • Giza-EgyptPh : 20 237612233
  • Helpline-KSA920011494
  • Dubai-UAEPh : 379 5885
  • Sharjah-UAEPh : 6 564 3804
  • Jeddah-Saudi..Ph : 12 6117381
  • Riyadh-Saudi..Ph : 11 2812930
  • Khobar-Saudi..Ph : 13 8410593
  • Jubail-Saudi..Ph : 13 3613295
  • Yanbu-Saudi..Ph : 14 3227598
  • Khamis Mushayt-Saudi..Ph : 017 2370153
  • Buraidah-Saudi..Ph : 0543649768
  • Hail-Saudi..Ph : 0530372172
  • Manama-BahrainPh : 1 721 3084
  • Chennai-IndiaPh : 044 43031124

China

china-flag

VISA REQUIREMENTS FOR CHINA

*ALL DOCUMENTS HAVE TO BE STRICTLY IN ENGLISH.

Business Visa

  • Passport (6 months minimum validity)
  • Filled application form (2012 A) in English
  • Two recent photos (White background, color, size: 48 mm X 33 mm)
  • Company Letter with issue date (original, stamp and sign from the company and issue date) or Copy of Commercial Registration and company letter for the applicant himself if he is the owner.
  • Invitation Letter from China (stamped and signed from the Chinese company and issue date)

 

Tourist Visa

  • Passport (6 months minimum validity)
  • Filled application form (2012 A) in English
  • Two recent photos (White background, color, size: 48 mm X 33 mm)
  • Company Letter with issue date (original, stamp and sign from the company and issue date) or Copy of Commercial Registration and company letter for the applicant himself if he is the owner.
  • Proof of Ticket Booking
  • Proof of Hotel Booking
  • Bank Statement (6 months for Non Saudis)
  • Iqama Copy (Non Saudis)